Aktivmannschaft

  • OFM Aicher Florian
  • LM Aicher Helmut
  • PFM Aicher Michael
  • FM Auer Felix
  • HFM Baldinger Gerhard
  • HLM Brandlmayr Johann
    Atemschutzwarthelfer
  • HLM Bugariu Christian
  • E-BI Eder Manfred
  • OFM Ehmair- Breitwieser Pascal
    Jugendhelfer
  • OFM Ehmair-Breitwieser Lukas Karl
  • LM Feischl Maximilian
  • HFM Freimüller Anton
  • HFM Freimüller Hubert
  • FM (Feuerwehrfrau) Freund Julia
    Jugendhelfer
  • PFM Fuchsberger Dominik
  • OFM Furthner Daniel
    Jugendhelfer
  • E-BI Gruber Karl
  • OFM Gruber Matthias
  • OLM Hacker Karl
  • E-BI Harringer Anton
  • E-HBM Heitzendorfer Josef
    Atemschutzwarthelfer
  • OLM Holzbauer Stefan
    Atemschutzwarthelfer
  • HLM Hummelberger Gustav
    Beauftragter Bekleidung, Kantineur, Sachbearbeiter FMD Feuerwehr
  • PFM Kleeberger Simon
  • OFM Lehner Marcel
  • OBM Leitner Josef
  • E-OBI Lepschy Gerhard
  • PFM Oberleitner Christian
  • FM Obermayr Andreas
  • FM Obermayr Stefan
  • PFM Olinger Tobias
  • HLM Paltinger Hubert
  • E-HBI Pühringer Karl
  • OFM Reinhart Lukas
    Atemschutzwarthelfer
  • OFM Rohrer Gernot
  • PFM Rohrer Niklas
    Webmaster
  • OFM Schickmair Florian
  • HLM Schubert Heinz
  • HFM Schwarz Herbert
  • PFM Schwarz Julian
  • OFM Schwarz Manuel
  • FM Schwarz Patrick
    Beauftragter Bekleidung
  • FM Siedler Roland
  • FM Steiner Moritz
  • PFM Stieger Bernhard
  • PFM Stinglmayr Florian
  • OFM Stinglmayr Friedrich
  • PFM Stinglmayr Gregor
  • LM Stockinger Christian
  • FM Stockinger Patrick
  • PFM Stockinger Simon
  • OFM Tatzreiter Ernst
    Kantineur
  • HFM Weichselbaumer Josef
  • HLM Weichselbaumer- Wimmer Franz
    Zug-Kassier- FW Fallsbach
  • HFM Weichselbaumer- Wimmer Helmut
  • E-BI Wimmer Josef
  • OFM Zeschner Fabian
  • PFM Zeschner Florian
  • HFM Zeschner Stefan
    Jugendhelfer, Bewerter Jugend Wels Land
  • OFM Zimmerberger Jakob
    Jugendhelfer
  • OFM Zeschner Fabian
  • PFM Zeschner Florian
  • HFM Zeschner Stefan
    Jugendhelfer, Bewerter Jugend Wels Land
  • OFM Zimmerberger Jakob
    Jugendhelfer

Reservisten

  • HBM Bauer Heinrich
  • BM Feischl Gottfried
    Kantineur
  • HLM Freimüller Johann
  • OLM Hochleitner Johann
  • OBM Kaser Josef
  • HLM Lehner Franz
  • E-AW Lendl Alfred
  • OBM Mittermayr Friedrich
  • OBM Muckenhuber Erwin
  • OBM Schmöller Josef
  • E-AW Schmuckermaier Hubert
  • E-BI Schmuckermair Franz
  • OBM Schmuckermayer Josef
  • OBM Weichselbaumer Ernst
  • BM Wimmer Johann

Comments are closed.